Pferderennen Termine
   Nächste Rennen
Headlines Pferderennen
Pferderennen Ergebnisse
   Letzte Ergebnisse
      Alle Ergebnisse
Rennprogramm drucken
Jockey Statistik
   Jockeys - Top 10
Dortmund (Sand)
seit 01.01.2023
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.T.Scardino27115341
2.A.v.d.Troost45811918
3.T.Hammer-Hansen3077523
4.J.Boysen2264327
5.R.Weber1855128
6.L.M.Engels3654114
7.A.Mathony2053225
8.L.Wolff2943814
9.S.Byrne2833211
10.M.Cadeddu2232314
Trainer Statistik
   Trainer - Top 10
Dortmund (Sand)
seit 01.01.2023
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.M.F.Weißmeier7411101415
2.Marco Klein2385335
3.C.v.d.Recke38612616
4.A.Suborics1462143
5.E.Mäder1462143
6.U.Schwinn3654414
7.F.Fuhrmann434639
8.M.Hofer1846122
9.H.Grewe1243433
10.S.Smrczek1934216
 Startboxen
Startbox / Siege in 
Dortmund (Sand)
Dortmund (Sand) seit 01.01.2023



ort: Do-S

Dortmund (Sand) seit 01.01.2019
?>
Pferdesuche: 
© 2018 - 2024 Copyright       Datenschutz       Impressum