Pferderennen Termine
   Nächste Rennen
Headlines Pferderennen
2. Rennen - Baden-Baden:
» Masiba eine Klasse für sich?
Pferderennen Ergebnisse
   Letzte Ergebnisse
      Alle Ergebnisse
Rennprogramm drucken
Jockey Statistik
   Jockeys - Top 10
Baden-Baden
seit 01.01.2025
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.T.Hammer-Hansen11321221019
2.L.Wolff10014111114
3.R.Piechulek951481215
4.B.Marie73136918
5.A.de Vries44105623
6.E.Pedroza6085913
7.M.Seidl8878208
8.B.Murzabayev6064610
9.E.Turganaaly Uulu3162119
10.N.Baltromei3248413
Trainer Statistik
   Trainer - Top 10
Baden-Baden
seit 01.01.2025
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.P.Schiergen60147623
2.H.Grewe691114816
3.A.Wöhler601091017
4.S.Steinberg2772426
5.R.v.d.Meulen/NL2471429
6.A.Suborics59671010
7.Y.Almenräder6251068
8.F.X.Weißmeier645938
9.J.Mayer4955710
10.M.Weiß3855413
 Startboxen
Startbox / Siege in 
Baden-Baden
Baden-Baden seit 01.01.2025



ort: Bad

Baden-Baden seit 01.01.2021
?>
Pferdesuche: 
Jockey Statistik
Jockeys
3-jährige Pferde
seit 01.01.2025
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.T.Hammer-Hansen21343332520
2.L.Wolff18936262719
3.E.Pedroza13326141220
4.B.Murzabayev10624171223
5.S.Vogt11220181818
6.R.Piechulek16617212610
7.A.de Vries691711625
8.M.Seidl15716192310
9.D.Liska11616171514
10.E.Turganaaly Uulu771671021
Trainer Statistik
   Trainer
3-jährige Pferde
seit 01.01.2025
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.P.Schiergen21259343128
2.A.Wöhler17036201921
3.H.Grewe17634382619
4.W.Hickst17523213113
5.A.Suborics12918202114
6.M.Weiß11318141516
7.B.Nedorostek1221791114
8.S.Smrczek12914171311
9.R.Dzubasz10212181412
10.Y.Almenräder8411141013
Jockey Statistik
Jockeys
2-jährige Pferde
seit 01.01.2025
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.T.Hammer-Hansen49138927
2.L.Wolff44117625
3.M.Seidl471012621
4.E.Pedroza3285325
5.R.Piechulek4255712
6.A.Starke1943321
7.B.Marie2442517
8.B.Murzabayev1832217
9.W.Panov1924311
10.A.Pietsch1623313
Trainer Statistik
   Trainer
2-jährige Pferde
seit 01.01.2025
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.H.Grewe622315737
2.A.Wöhler2684331
3.P.Schiergen4379916
4.W.Hickst3266319
5.M.Pecheur27510519
6.A.Suborics3255716
7.B.Nedorostek2934610
8.C.v.d.Recke2022410
9.S.Steinberg1122018
10.S.Smrczek242128
Jockey Statistik
Jockeys
4 bis 7-jährige Pferde
seit 01.01.2025
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.T.Hammer-Hansen46295606221
2.L.Wolff38651484913
3.S.Vogt27045364017
4.R.Piechulek34244473713
5.N.Baltromei16631251619
6.B.Marie20030332515
7.W.Panov23030322413
8.B.Murzabayev18830222616
9.E.Turganaaly Uulu21729272613
10.L.M.Engels19228141815
Trainer Statistik
   Trainer
4 bis 7-jährige Pferde
seit 01.01.2025
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.H.Grewe17743292824
2.F.Fuhrmann4644235539
3.C.v.d.Recke19939292620
4.A.Wöhler20733352616
5.J.Korpas16330161718
6.A.Bolte19329282615
7.R.Dzubasz22727273812
8.P.Schiergen10627121725
9.P.Vovcenko19026212314
10.Y.Almenräder16424301415
Jockey Statistik
Jockeys
8-jährige und ältere Pferde
seit 01.01.2025
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.T.Hammer-Hansen4487218
2.A.Schubert3182526
3.H.Tabet1072070
4.S.Brüggemann2552020
5.A.Ricupa434739
6.K.Braye1947121
7.M.Malacova524668
8.M.Lopez4043610
9.R.Piechulek1842122
10.A.de Vries942044
      Jockeys 8+ Gesamt
Trainer Statistik
   Trainer
8-jährige und ältere Pferde
seit 01.01.2025
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.C.v.d.Recke21105348
2.A.Massaad5095418
3.A.Schubert2682531
4.F.Fuhrmann1037997
5.R.Dzubasz3261419
6.A.Suborics2855518
7.S.Brüggemann3354115
8.G.Snijders/NL1845122
9.C.Sprengel1942321
10.M.Timpelan2635112
      Trainer 8+ Gesamt
© 2018 - 2026 Copyright       Datenschutz       Impressum