Pferderennen Termine
   Nächste Rennen
Headlines Pferderennen
Pferderennen Ergebnisse
   Letzte Ergebnisse
      Alle Ergebnisse
Rennprogramm drucken
Jockey Statistik
   Jockeys - Top 10
Dortmund (Sand)
seit 01.01.2020
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.T.Scardino621011616
2.L.Wolff4185320
3.A.v.d.Troost5184416
4.L.Delozier4477616
5.S.Byrne3175523
6.M.Pecheur4475516
7.A.Mathony3270122
8.Sh.Terachi2663123
9.L.M.Engels5061412
10.E.R.Weißmeier4657411
Trainer Statistik
   Trainer - Top 10
Dortmund (Sand)
seit 01.01.2020
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.F.Fuhrmann1361414710
2.R.Weißmeier5395417
3.E.Schnakenberg4694320
4.Marco Klein4979314
5.C.v.d.Recke5567911
6.R.v.d.Meulen/NL1744224
7.M.Beer1343031
8.L.W.J.v.d.Meulen/NL1742324
9.S.Richter1042140
10.M.Weber740157
 Startboxen
Startbox / Siege in 
Dortmund (Sand)
Dortmund (Sand) seit 01.01.2020



ort: Do-S

Dortmund (Sand) seit 01.01.2016
?>
Pferdesuche: 
© 2018 - 2021 Copyright       Datenschutz       Impressum