Pferderennen Termine
   Nächste Rennen
Headlines Pferderennen
Pferderennen Ergebnisse
   Letzte Ergebnisse
      Alle Ergebnisse
Rennprogramm drucken
Jockey Statistik
   Jockeys - Top 10
Dortmund (Sand)
seit 01.01.2019
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.M.Pecheur801291415
2.T.Scardino581015217
3.B.Murzabayev54106619
4.J.Bojko889111110
5.M.Cadeddu5869710
6.L.Delozier3165619
7.L.M.Engels6063610
8.A.Mathony1860133
9.M.Lopez4156412
10.S.Vogt545629
Trainer Statistik
   Trainer - Top 10
Dortmund (Sand)
seit 01.01.2019
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.F.Fuhrmann113137712
2.Marco Klein44915120
3.R.Weißmeier6795813
4.C.v.d.Recke6584812
5.M.F.Weißmeier4577816
6.L.W.J.v.d.Meulen/NL3063520
7.A.Kleinkorres2551420
8.H.Grewe2248218
9.A.Bolte2344217
10.C.Lenaers/BEL2240618
 Startboxen
Startbox / Siege in 
Dortmund (Sand)
Dortmund (Sand) seit 01.01.2019



ort: Do-S

Dortmund (Sand) seit 01.01.2015
?>
Pferdesuche: 
© 2018 - 2020 Copyright       Datenschutz       Impressum