Pferderennen Termine
   Nächste Rennen
Headlines Pferderennen
Pferderennen Ergebnisse
   Letzte Ergebnisse
      Alle Ergebnisse
Rennprogramm drucken
Jockey Statistik
   Jockeys - Top 10
Düsseldorf
seit 01.01.2023
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.A.Starke6417111227
2.L.Delozier3086527
3.L.Wolff1871139
4.T.Hammer-Hansen1963132
5.R.Piechulek2858518
6.A.v.d.Troost3554314
7.M.Seidl4453811
8.M.Pecheur3146113
9.S.Byrne353749
10.E.Pedroza2433213
Trainer Statistik
   Trainer - Top 10
Düsseldorf
seit 01.01.2023
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.H.Grewe30112537
2.P.Schiergen41108524
3.S.Smrczek6475911
4.Y.Almenräder3171623
5.M.Klug4268614
6.R.v.d.Meulen/NL3345312
7.K.Gernreich4044510
8.M.Weiß2036415
9.A.Bolte1635119
10.A.Wöhler2134214
 Startboxen
Startbox / Siege in 
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf seit 01.01.2023



ort: Düs

Düsseldorf seit 01.01.2019
?>
Pferdesuche: 
© 2018 - 2024 Copyright       Datenschutz       Impressum