Pferderennen Termine
   Nächste Rennen
Headlines Pferderennen
Pferderennen Ergebnisse
   Letzte Ergebnisse
      Alle Ergebnisse
Rennprogramm drucken
Jockey Statistik
   Jockeys - Top 10
Mülheim
seit 01.01.2021
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.A.de Vries53123923
2.L.Wolff45107622
3.A.Starke38810421
4.S.Vogt5285415
5.M.Seidl54761213
6.M.Cadeddu5565611
7.E.Pedroza2663223
8.B.Murzabayev405111013
9.C.Müller1841122
10.A.v.d.Recke840250
Trainer Statistik
   Trainer - Top 10
Mülheim
seit 01.01.2021
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.P.Schiergen2694435
2.M.Klug4188620
3.M.F.Weißmeier3678319
4.A.Wöhler2371430
5.W.Hickst3663617
6.A.Bolte4758611
7.Y.Almenräder3854813
8.A.Kleinkorres454749
9.C.v.d.Recke2242318
10.B.Hellier2242218
 Startboxen
Startbox / Siege in 
Mülheim
Mülheim seit 01.01.2021



ort: Mül

Mülheim seit 01.01.2017
?>
Pferdesuche: 
© 2018 - 2022 Copyright       Datenschutz       Impressum