Pferderennen Termine
   Nächste Rennen
Headlines Pferderennen
Pferderennen Ergebnisse
   Letzte Ergebnisse
      Alle Ergebnisse
Rennprogramm drucken
Jockey Statistik
   Jockeys - Top 10
Dortmund (Sand)
seit 01.01.2021
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.L.Wolff49712814
2.C.Müller3373021
3.J.Bojko5569811
4.A.v.d.Troost5267812
5.E.R.Weißmeier2966121
6.L.M.Engels4054413
7.Sh.Terachi2054325
8.R.Haedens2553420
9.S.Byrne2446617
10.M.Cadeddu3246213
Trainer Statistik
   Trainer - Top 10
Dortmund (Sand)
seit 01.01.2021
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.E.Schnakenberg4785717
2.A.Kleinkorres2583732
3.C.v.d.Recke45781016
4.R.v.d.Meulen/NL2978424
5.U.Schwinn3062220
6.F.Fuhrmann693664
7.M.F.Weißmeier3034710
8.R.Weißmeier1633019
9.H.Blume1432121
10.S.Richter631150
 Startboxen
Startbox / Siege in 
Dortmund (Sand)
Dortmund (Sand) seit 01.01.2021



ort: Do-S

Dortmund (Sand) seit 01.01.2017
?>
Pferdesuche: 
© 2018 - 2022 Copyright       Datenschutz       Impressum