Pferderennen Termine
   Nächste Rennen
Headlines Pferderennen
Pferderennen Ergebnisse
   Letzte Ergebnisse
      Alle Ergebnisse
Rennprogramm drucken
Jockey Statistik
   Jockeys - Top 10
Köln
seit 01.01.2020
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.B.Murzabayev611311421
2.A.Starke6212121019
3.M.Seidl58116619
4.M.Pecheur711014514
5.L.Delozier5488615
6.F.Minarik3873418
7.M.Cadeddu5667511
8.J.Bojko3852213
9.C.Lecoeuvre464499
10.L.Wolff2241218
Trainer Statistik
   Trainer - Top 10
Köln
seit 01.01.2020
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.M.Klug5812101121
2.H.Grewe52128623
3.P.Schiergen4194522
4.A.Suborics2461225
5.H.J.Gröschel1352238
6.F.Fuhrmann3251116
7.A.Bolte4045310
8.K.Demme2543116
9.M.Weiß1041240
10.S.Smrczek363668
 Startboxen
Startbox / Siege in 
Köln
Köln seit 01.01.2020



ort: Köln

Köln seit 01.01.2016
?>
Pferdesuche: 
© 2018 - 2021 Copyright       Datenschutz       Impressum