Pferderennen Termine
   Nächste Rennen
      Alle Rennen
Headlines Pferderennen
Pferderennen Ergebnisse
   Letzte Ergebnisse
      Alle Ergebnisse
Rennprogramm drucken
Jockey Statistik
   Jockeys - Top 10
Bad Harzburg
seit 01.01.2023
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.M.Lopez2735411
2.E.Pedroza1731218
3.H.Tabet631150
4.M.Riehl830038
5.P.Gibson930033
6.A.v.d.Troost1722112
7.A.Starke721229
8.M.Seidl921222
9.J.Kratochvil321067
10.L.Wolff621033
Trainer Statistik
   Trainer - Top 10
Bad Harzburg
seit 01.01.2023
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.C.v.d.Recke4085320
2.F.Fuhrmann4655411
3.H.Grewe1040140
4.M.F.Weißmeier1834017
5.F.X.Weißmeier1332423
6.P.Vovcenko2332113
7.J.Hartmann1123218
8.A.Bolte621133
9.J.Vana/CZ321067
10.A.Wöhler620033
 Startboxen
Startbox / Siege in 
Bad Harzburg
Bad Harzburg seit 01.01.2023



ort: Hrz

Bad Harzburg seit 01.01.2019
?>
Pferdesuche: 
© 2018 - 2024 Copyright       Datenschutz       Impressum