Pferderennen Termine
   Nächste Rennen
Headlines Pferderennen
Pferderennen Ergebnisse
   Letzte Ergebnisse
      Alle Ergebnisse
Rennprogramm drucken
Jockey Statistik
   Jockeys - Top 10
Köln
seit 01.01.2020
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.B.Murzabayev9820191120
2.M.Pecheur891715719
3.M.Seidl79169720
4.A.Starke8915171217
5.L.Delozier7711121214
6.M.Cadeddu78810610
7.F.Minarik3873418
8.J.Bojko6373411
9.S.Koyuncu1760035
10.A.de Vries62513138
Trainer Statistik
   Trainer - Top 10
Köln
seit 01.01.2020
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.M.Klug8523151527
2.H.Grewe701413720
3.P.Schiergen57115819
4.A.Suborics3573720
5.A.Bolte4866313
6.F.Fuhrmann4062215
7.M.Weiß1661338
8.A.Kleinkorres2358122
9.Y.Almenräder2554420
10.P.Vovcenko3053217
 Startboxen
Startbox / Siege in 
Köln
Köln seit 01.01.2020



ort: Köln

Köln seit 01.01.2016
?>
Pferdesuche: 
© 2018 - 2021 Copyright       Datenschutz       Impressum