Pferderennen Termine
   Nächste Rennen
Headlines Pferderennen
Pferderennen Ergebnisse
   Letzte Ergebnisse
      Alle Ergebnisse
Rennprogramm drucken
Jockey Statistik
   Jockeys - Top 10
Hoppegarten
seit 01.01.2020
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.B.Murzabayev10023111423
2.A.Starke7616181121
3.J.Bojko901271013
4.W.Panov6775710
5.M.Abik61741011
6.M.Seidl7669118
7.R.Piechulek61510108
8.M.Pecheur7759116
9.S.Vogt4757611
10.L.Delozier2553320
Trainer Statistik
   Trainer - Top 10
Hoppegarten
seit 01.01.2020
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.R.Dzubasz12120101517
2.H.Grewe461111524
3.F.Fuhrmann1018378
4.D.Paulick4372516
5.S.Schütz6861469
6.A.Wöhler3768316
7.P.Schiergen3165419
8.E.Fabianova56621211
9.P.Vovcenko4954310
10.A.Schleusner-Fruhriep704946
 Startboxen
Startbox / Siege in 
Hoppegarten
Hoppegarten seit 01.01.2020



ort: Hop

Hoppegarten seit 01.01.2016
?>
Pferdesuche: 
© 2018 - 2021 Copyright       Datenschutz       Impressum