Pferderennen Termine
   Nächste Rennen
      Alle Rennen
Headlines Pferderennen
Pferderennen Ergebnisse
   Letzte Ergebnisse
      Alle Ergebnisse
Rennprogramm drucken
Jockey Statistik
   Jockeys - Top 10
Düsseldorf
seit 01.01.2023
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.A.Starke6918121226
2.L.Delozier3086527
3.L.Wolff2171133
4.A.v.d.Troost3964315
5.T.Hammer-Hansen2663623
6.R.Piechulek3059517
7.M.Seidl4754811
8.M.Pecheur3146113
9.E.Pedroza2743215
10.S.Byrne393858
Trainer Statistik
   Trainer - Top 10
Düsseldorf
seit 01.01.2023
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.P.Schiergen47118523
2.H.Grewe31112635
3.S.Smrczek6885912
4.M.Klug4779615
5.Y.Almenräder3371721
6.R.v.d.Meulen/NL3645411
7.K.Gernreich474459
8.A.Wöhler2444217
9.M.Weiß2336513
10.A.Bolte1936216
 Startboxen
Startbox / Siege in 
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf seit 01.01.2023



ort: Düs

Düsseldorf seit 01.01.2019
?>
Pferdesuche: 
© 2018 - 2024 Copyright       Datenschutz       Impressum