Pferderennen Termine
   Nächste Rennen
Headlines Pferderennen
Pferderennen Ergebnisse
   Letzte Ergebnisse
      Alle Ergebnisse
Rennprogramm drucken
Jockey Statistik
   Jockeys - Top 10
Mannheim
seit 01.01.2019
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.F.X.Weißmeier4399521
2.T.Scardino53981217
3.J.Bojko2173033
4.M.Lopez3764716
5.A.v.d.Troost1657131
6.L.Delozier1553333
7.M.Pecheur1434521
8.S.Vogt252368
9.M.Casamento1022020
10.L.Giesgen1222017
Trainer Statistik
   Trainer - Top 10
Mannheim
seit 01.01.2019
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.Marco Klein8315101018
2.C.v.d.Recke3086427
3.H.Rudolph454769
4.L.W.J.v.d.Meulen/NL1044240
5.H.Grewe1342231
6.U.Schwinn242428
7.E.Keller1623013
8.M.Klug622133
9.M.Schwinn2122110
10.C.Peterschmitt1421214
 Startboxen
Startbox / Siege in 
Mannheim
Mannheim seit 01.01.2019



ort: Man

Mannheim seit 01.01.2015
?>
Pferdesuche: 
© 2018 - 2020 Copyright       Datenschutz       Impressum