Pferderennen Termine
   Nächste Rennen
      Alle Rennen
Headlines Pferderennen
Pferderennen Ergebnisse
   Letzte Ergebnisse
      Alle Ergebnisse
Rennprogramm drucken
Jockey Statistik
   Jockeys - Top 10
Düsseldorf
seit 01.01.2020
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.A.Starke59148924
2.B.Murzabayev811315916
3.M.Pecheur53103419
4.M.Seidl5698916
5.L.Delozier50881016
6.A.de Vries3866816
7.A.v.d.Troost3763416
8.A.Pietsch2955117
9.M.Cadeddu4352412
10.M.Casamento2040120
Trainer Statistik
   Trainer - Top 10
Düsseldorf
seit 01.01.2020
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.H.Grewe5015101030
2.M.Klug6013101022
3.P.Schiergen4688717
4.A.Kleinkorres3756614
5.Y.Almenräder2954617
6.A.Suborics3252316
7.W.Hickst2750019
8.A.Wöhler2444217
9.J.P.Carvalho1341131
10.A.Bolte2936110
 Startboxen
Startbox / Siege in 
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf seit 01.01.2020



ort: Düs

Düsseldorf seit 01.01.2016
?>
Pferdesuche: 
© 2018 - 2021 Copyright       Datenschutz       Impressum