Pferderennen Termine
   Nächste Rennen
Headlines Pferderennen
Pferderennen Ergebnisse
   Letzte Ergebnisse
      Alle Ergebnisse
Rennprogramm drucken
Jockey Statistik
   Jockeys - Top 10
Köln
seit 01.01.2019
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.B.Murzabayev962120922
2.M.Pecheur10820151119
3.F.Minarik861510717
4.A.Starke7914121018
5.M.Seidl65117717
6.R.Piechulek3880321
7.A.de Vries88717128
8.M.Cadeddu646749
9.M.Casamento6151158
10.L.Delozier5441067
Trainer Statistik
   Trainer - Top 10
Köln
seit 01.01.2019
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.H.Grewe771814923
2.M.Klug8216171020
3.S.Smrczek5589615
4.A.Bolte4886417
5.J.P.Carvalho4577516
6.A.Wöhler2663423
7.P.Schiergen695997
8.W.Hickst4759711
9.K.Demme3554214
10.L.W.J.v.d.Meulen/NL3251316
 Startboxen
Startbox / Siege in 
Köln
Köln seit 01.01.2019



ort: Köln

Köln seit 01.01.2015
?>
Pferdesuche: 
© 2018 - 2020 Copyright       Datenschutz       Impressum