Pferderennen Termine
   Nächste Rennen
Headlines Pferderennen
Pferderennen Ergebnisse
   Letzte Ergebnisse
      Alle Ergebnisse
Rennprogramm drucken
Jockey Statistik
   Jockeys - Top 10
Mülheim
seit 01.01.2020
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.B.Murzabayev591310922
2.S.Vogt60106717
3.A.de Vries4196222
4.L.Delozier4895419
5.L.Wolff3884621
6.M.Seidl67610169
7.M.Pecheur4369514
8.M.Cadeddu666949
9.A.Starke39511613
10.R.Piechulek2553320
Trainer Statistik
   Trainer - Top 10
Mülheim
seit 01.01.2020
Starts 1. 2. 3. %
1.M.Klug498111116
2.M.F.Weißmeier42810119
3.A.Kleinkorres5678813
4.A.Bolte3974318
5.W.Hickst3273722
6.H.Grewe2665523
7.P.Schiergen2061330
8.J.P.Carvalho1760135
9.M.Weiß2656119
10.A.Wöhler1753129
 Startboxen
Startbox / Siege in 
Mülheim
Mülheim seit 01.01.2020



ort: Mül

Mülheim seit 01.01.2016
?>
Pferdesuche: 
© 2018 - 2021 Copyright       Datenschutz       Impressum